Códigos Postales en la alcaldía Iztacalco, Ciudad de México

 
 
Ciudad ▼Localidad ▲C.P. ▲LADA
Iztacalco, Ciudad de México5 de Diciembre FOVISSSTE0861955
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoAgrícola Oriental0850055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoAgrícola Pantitlán0810055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoAgua Caliente0816055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoAmpliación Gabriel Ramos Millán0802055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoBelisario Domínguez INFONAVIT0818855
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoCampamento 2 de Octubre0893055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoCarlos Zapata Vela0804055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoCuchilla Agrícola Oriental0842055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoEl Rodeo0851055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoEx-Ejido de La Magdalena Mixiuhca0801055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoFlores Magón INFONAVIT0818955
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoFraccionamiento Coyuya0832055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoGabriel Ramos Millán0873055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoGabriel Ramos Millán Sección Bramadero0800055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoGabriel Ramos Millán Sección Cuchilla0803055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoGabriel Ramos Millán Sección Tlacotal0872055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoGranjas México0840055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoGranjas Princess0840055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoHermanos Blancas0852055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoINFONAVIT Iztacalco0890055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoINPI Picos0876055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoJardines Tecma0892055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoJuventino Rosas0870055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLa Asunción0860055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLa Cruz0831055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLas Rosas0817055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLos Picos de Iztacalco Sección 1a0877055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLos Picos de Iztacalco Sección 1b0876055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLos Picos de Iztacalco Sección 2a0876055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoLos Reyes0862055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMaestros de Iztacalco0882055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMario Moreno0840055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMártires de Tlatelolco0893055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMercados 10862055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMercados 20862055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMilitar Marte0883055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoMujeres Ilustres0802955
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoNueva Santa Anita0821055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoReforma Iztaccíhuatl Norte0881055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoReforma Iztaccíhuatl Sur0884055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoResidencial Zaragoza0818055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSan Francisco Xicaltongo0823055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSan Miguel0865055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSan Pedro0822055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSanta Anita0830055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSanta Cruz0891055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSantiago0882055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSantiago Norte0824055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSantiago Sur0880055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSur 12C FOVISSSTE0856055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoSur 20 INFONAVIT0858055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoTalleres0804055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoTlazintla0871055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoViaducto Piedad0820055
Iztacalco, Ciudad de MéxicoZapotla0861055