Códigos Postales en el municipio Comondú, Baja California Sur

 
 
Ciudad ▼Localidad ▲C.P. ▲LADA
Comondú, Baja California Sur4 de Marzo23641613
Comondú, Baja California SurBatequitos23600613
Comondú, Baja California SurBenito Juárez23730613
Comondú, Baja California SurBuenos Aires23701613
Comondú, Baja California SurCadeje23811613
Comondú, Baja California SurCampo Pesquero las Barrancas23834613
Comondú, Baja California SurCanelo23854613
Comondú, Baja California SurCecilia Madrid23696613
Comondú, Baja California SurCerro Catedral23600613
Comondú, Baja California SurCerro Colorado23829613
Comondú, Baja California SurCiudad Insurgentes23700613
Comondú, Baja California SurComondú Viejo23828613
Comondú, Baja California SurConjunto Urbano del Sur23658613
Comondú, Baja California SurConstitución23677613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Agricultor INDECO23696613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Crucero23670613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Medano Blanco23853613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Mezquital23820613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Pabellón23832613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Palo Alto23845613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Paraíso23640613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Quiñi23811613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Ranchito23743613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Vallecito23737613
Comondú, Baja California SurEl Vergel23771613
Comondú, Baja California SurFernando de La Toba23700613
Comondú, Baja California SurFrancisco Villa23838613
Comondú, Baja California SurIgnacio Zaragoza23715613
Comondú, Baja California SurINFONAVIT Guaycura23660613
Comondú, Baja California SurINFONAVIT San Martín23631613
Comondú, Baja California SurIngeniero Luis de La Peña23710613
Comondú, Baja California SurINVI Olivos Juan Domínguez Cota23600613
Comondú, Baja California SurJalisco23844613
Comondú, Baja California SurLa Arpillera23773613
Comondú, Baja California SurLa Esperanza23677613
Comondú, Baja California SurLa Laguna23823613
Comondú, Baja California SurLa Poza de Palo23712613
Comondú, Baja California SurLa Poza Grande23830613
Comondú, Baja California SurLa Purísima23820613
Comondú, Baja California SurLagunita23767613
Comondú, Baja California SurLas Barrancas23834613
Comondú, Baja California SurLas Delicias23774613
Comondú, Baja California SurLas Flores23701613
Comondú, Baja California SurLas Palmas23610613
Comondú, Baja California SurLey Federal de Aguas No 123870613
Comondú, Baja California SurLey Federal de Aguas No 223860613
Comondú, Baja California SurLey Federal de Aguas No 323790613
Comondú, Baja California SurLey Federal de Aguas No 423780613
Comondú, Baja California SurLey Federal de Aguas No 523760613
Comondú, Baja California SurLienzo Charro23650613
Comondú, Baja California SurLlano Redondo23801613
Comondú, Baja California SurLos Ángeles23851613
Comondú, Baja California SurLos Burros23816613
Comondú, Baja California SurLos Olivos23630613
Comondú, Baja California SurLos Pinos23670613
Comondú, Baja California SurMagisterial23697613
Comondú, Baja California SurMaría Auxiliadora23840613
Comondú, Baja California SurMatancitas23722613
Comondú, Baja California SurMatancitas I23710613
Comondú, Baja California SurMatancitas II23710613
Comondú, Baja California SurNavojoa 123739613
Comondú, Baja California SurOjo de Agua23824613
Comondú, Baja California SurOlímpico23640613
Comondú, Baja California SurPalo Bola23736613
Comondú, Baja California SurPaseos de Don Pelayo23683613
Comondú, Baja California SurPaso Hondo23813613
Comondú, Baja California SurPioneros23676613
Comondú, Baja California SurPioneros II23676613
Comondú, Baja California SurPlano Oriente23678613
Comondú, Baja California SurProvidencia23731613
Comondú, Baja California SurPueblo Nuevo23670613
Comondú, Baja California SurPuerto Alcatraz23749613
Comondú, Baja California SurPuerto Cortes23750613
Comondú, Baja California SurPuerto Magdalena23748613
Comondú, Baja California SurPuerto Pdte. Adolfo Lopez Mateos Centro23710613
Comondú, Baja California SurPuerto San Carlos23740613
Comondú, Baja California SurPurísima23847613
Comondú, Baja California SurRamaditas23721613
Comondú, Baja California SurReal23680613
Comondú, Baja California SurRenero23620613
Comondú, Baja California SurResidencial La Hacienda23658613
Comondú, Baja California SurRio Mayo23708613
Comondú, Baja California SurRoberto Esperon23695613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Gregorio23818613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Hilario23802613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Ignacio23873613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Isidro23810613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan José de Comondú23820613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Juan de Matancitas23713613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Juanico23812613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Julio23803613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Luis Gonzaga23808613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Martín23690613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Miguel de Comondú23800613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Pedro23805613
Comondú, Baja California SurSan Venancio23837613
Comondú, Baja California SurSanta Teresa23789613
Comondú, Baja California SurTeotlan23734613
Comondú, Baja California SurTepentu23766613
Comondú, Baja California SurTorres23733613
Comondú, Baja California SurVargas23620613
Comondú, Baja California SurVilla Hidalgo23720613
Comondú, Baja California SurVilla Morelos23770613
Comondú, Baja California SurYaqui23771613
Comondú, Baja California SurYaquis, Lote 1323775613
Comondú, Baja California SurZona Centro23600613